Adair County

Benjamin Loy, Chair


Allen County

Andrew Hogue, chair


Anderson County

Molly Tackett, Chair


Ballard County

Deloris Hatler, Chair


Barren County

Steve Jones, Chair


Bath County

Wanda Swartz, Chair


Bell County

Bishop Johnson, Chair


Boone County

Shannon Fabert, Chair


Bourbon County

Jason Dailey, Chair


Boyd County

Debbie Jones Castle, Chair


Boyle County

Beau Weston, Chair


Bracken County

Craig Miller, Chair


Breathitt County

Jamie Holbrook, Chair


Breckinridge County

Hildegarde Pile, Chair


Bullitt County

Rebekah Witherington, Chair


Butler County

Pamela Staples, Chair


Caldwell County

Phillip Sisk, Chair


Calloway County

Vonnie Hays-Adams, Chair


Campbell County

Crimson MacDonald, Chair


Carlisle County

Greg Terry, Chair


Carroll County

Kyle Rowland, Chair


Carter County

Travis Rice, Chair


Casey County

Lydia Coffey, Chair


Christian County

Peter MacDonald, Chair


Clark County

Henry Branham, Chair


Clay County

Ralph Hoskins, Chair


Clinton County

Steve Clark, Chair


Crittenden County

Ronnie Heady, Chair


Cumberland County

Deborah Keen, Chair


Daviess County

Larry Miller, Chair


Edmonson County

Susie Woods, Chair


Elliott County

Scott Shepherd, Chair


Estill County

Victoria Stevens, Chair


Fayette County

Josh Mers, Chair


Fleming County

Patti Holbrook, Chair


Floyd County

John Hunt, Chair


Franklin County

Beverly Metcalf, Chair


Fulton County

Brad Wiley, Chair


Gallatin County

Jack Wright, Chair


Garrard County

Carol Johnson, Chair


Grant County

Debby Angel, Chair


Graves County

Tommy Waldrop, Chair


Grayson County

Beth Mattingly, Chair


Green County

Robert Akin, Chair


Greenup County

Bren Martin, Chair


Hancock County

Kaye Aubrey, Chair


Hardin County

Samantha Mitchell, Chair


Harlan County

Abe Bailey, Chair


Harrison County

Kendal Butler, Chair


Hart County

Judy Petersen, Chair


Henderson County

Kaycee Garner, Chair


Henry County

Dave Suetholz, Chair


Hickman County

Betty Morrow, Chair


Hopkins County

Patricia (Pat) Vincent, Chair


Jackson County

Randy Vickers, Chair


Jefferson County

Virginia Woodward, Chair


Jessamine County

Ruby Mason, Chair


Johnson County

Tammy Barker, Chair


Kenton County

Danielle Bell, Chair


Knott County

Larry Thacker, Chair


Knox County

Debbie Payne, Chair


LaRue County

Sierra Enlow, Chair


Laurel County

Rex Sizemore, Chair


Lawrence County

Lafe Hinkle, Chair


Lee County

Letha Hogan, Chair


Leslie County

Edmond Collett, Chair


Letcher County

Sheila Holbrook, Chair


Lewis County

Kaitlan Brown-Stewart, Chair


Lincoln County

Heather Baldwin, Chair


Livingston County

Don Mitchell, Chair


Logan County

Evelda Stearsman, Chair


Lyon County

Terry McKinney, Chair


Madison County

Martina Jackson, Chair


Magoffin County

Donald Wayne McFarland, Chair


Marion County

Mimi Crum, Chair


Marshall County

Susanna French, Chair


Martin County

Pete Fitzpatrick, Chair


Mason County

Ellen Cartmell, Chair


McCracken County

Kiesha Curry, Chair


McCreary County

Larry King, Chair


McLean County

Mary Atherton, Chair


Meade County

Annie Tonak, Chair


Menifee County

Steve Smallwood


Mercer County

Nadine White, Chair


Metcalfe County

Lisa Boswell, Chair


Monroe County

Thomas Dodson, Chair


Montgomery County

Will Haydon, Chair


Morgan County

Dewey Blevins, Chair


Muhlenberg County

Jack Reno, Chair


Nelson County

Kenny Fogle, Chair


Nicholas County

Luann Kelly, Chair


Ohio County

Brandy Rothgerber, Chair


Oldham County

Suhas Kulkarni, Chair


Owen County

Mike Haines, Chair


Owsley County

Cale Turner, Chair


Pendleton County

Roger McKinney, Chair


Perry County

Scott Alexander, Chair


Pike County

Jim Pruitt, Chair


Powell County

Josie Hollon, Chair


Pulaski County

Rodney Casada, Chair


Robertson County

Karen Curtis, Chair


Rockcastle County

Rachelle Riddle, Chair


Rowan County

Ashley Adkins, Chair


Russell County

Lou Ann Flanagan, Chair


Scott County

Amy Farrar, Chair


Shelby County

Will Barnett, Chair


Simpson County

Gayla Coates, Chair


Spencer County

Stephanie Compton, Chair


Taylor County

Shannon Cox, Chair


Todd County

Mark Cowherd, Chair


Trigg County

Jan Culwell, Chair


Trimble County

Christina Lord, Chair


Union County

John Mark Brown, Chair


Warren County

Jeanie Smith, Chair


Washington County

Kim Nance, Chair


Wayne County

Tommy Craig, Chair


Webster County

James Nance, Chair


Whitley County

Herman Moore, Chair


Wolfe County

Rita Rogers, Chair


Woodford County

James L. Kay II, Chair


Let's elect more Kentucky Democrats

Say you're in

Sign up to help us elect more Kentucky Democrats.

Count me in