Adair County

Wendy Butler Burt, Chair


Allen County

Kelly Burch, chair


Anderson County

James Sargent, Chair


Ballard County

Deloris Hatler, Chair


Barren County

LaDonna Rogers, Chair


Bath County

Wanda Swartz, Chair


Bell County

Jason Couch, Chair


Boone County

Carole Register, Chair


Bourbon County

Mark Offutt, Chair


Boyd County

Linda Campbell, Chair


Boyle County

Richard Campbell, Jr., Chair


Bracken County

Craig Miller, Chair


Breathitt County

Reeve Hudson, Jr, Chair


Breckinridge County

Hildegarde Pile, Chair


Bullitt County

Rebekah Witherington, Chair


Butler County

Rebecca Mudd, Chair


Caldwell County

Ellen Dunning, Chair


Calloway County

David Ramey, Chair


Campbell County

Linda Nesbitt, Chair


Carlisle County

Email us to get involved!


Carroll County

Kyle Rowland, Chair


Carter County

Jeff Scott, Chair


Casey County

John Riggins, Chair


Christian County

Jeff Taylor, Chair


Clark County

Henry Branham, Chair


Clay County

Penny Robinson, Chair


Clinton County

Steve Clark, Chair


Crittenden County

Ronnie Heady, Chair


Cumberland County

Deborah Keen, Vice-Chair


Daviess County

Donna Haynes, Chair


Edmonson County

Bobby Thornhill, Chair


Elliott County

Email us to get involved!


Estill County

Victoria Stevens, Chair


Fayette County

Clint Morris, Chair


Fleming County

Patrick Price, Chair


Floyd County

Keith Bartley, Chair


Franklin County

George Russell, Chair


Fulton County

Brad Wiley, Chair


Gallatin County

Melissa Biddle, Chair


Garrard County

Carol Johnson, Chair


Grant County

Jennifer Williams, Chair


Graves County

Tommy Waldrop, Chair


Grayson County

Tim Nelson, Chair


Green County

Robert Akin, Chair


Greenup County

Marty Myers, Chair


Hancock County

Kaye Aubrey, Chair


Hardin County

Sherry Keith Kelley, Chair


Harlan County

Roger Noe, Chair


Harrison County

Steve Moses, Chair


Hart County

Franchesta Bowsher, Chair


Henderson County

Herb Pritchett, Chair


Henry County

Dewayne Gilbert, Treasurer


Hickman County

Betty Morrow, Chair


Hopkins County

Patricia (Pat) Vincent, Chair


Jackson County

Randy Vickers, Chair


Jefferson County

Russell Lloyd, Chair


Jessamine County

Ruby Mason, Chair


Johnson County

Tammy Barker, Chair


Kenton County

Tom Elfers, Chair


Knott County

George Cox, Chair


Knox County

Bill Oxendine, Chair


LaRue County

Sierra Enlow, Vice Chair


Laurel County

Rex Sizemore, Chair


Lawrence County

Lafe Hinkle, Chair


Lee County

Letha Hogan, Chair


Leslie County

Edmond Collett, Chair


Letcher County

Carolyn Lewis, Chair


Lewis County

Peyton Eulett, Chair


Lincoln County

Tyler McGuffey, Chair


Livingston County

Daniel Hurt, Chair


Logan County

Evelda Stearsman, Chair


Lyon County

Terry McKinney, Chair


Madison County

Tyler Frazier, Chair


Magoffin County

Randall Hardin, Chair


Marion County

Email us to get involved!


Marshall County

Susanna French, Chair


Martin County

Pete Fitzpatrick, Chair


Mason County

Buddy Gallenstein, Chair


McCracken County

Michael Murphy, Chair


McCreary County

Larry King, Chair


McLean County

Mary Antherton, Chair


Meade County

Becky Flaherty, Chair


Menifee County

Email us to get involved!


Mercer County

Neila Monroe, Chair


Metcalfe County

Lane Thompson, Chair


Monroe County

Email us to get involved!


Montgomery County

Ann Ballard, Chair


Morgan County

John Will Stacy, Chair


Muhlenberg County

Crystal Chappell, Chair


Nelson County

Kenny Fogle, Chair


Nicholas County

Luann Kelly, Chair


Ohio County

Candy Thomas, Treasurer


Oldham County

Seth Hall, Chair


Owen County

Mike Haines, Chair


Owsley County

Email us to get involved!


Pendleton County

Roger McKinney, Chair


Perry County

Scott Alexander, Chair


Pike County

Jim Pruitt, Chair


Powell County

Josie Hollon, Chair


Pulaski County

Rodney Casada, Chair


Robertson County

Karen Curtis, Chair


Rockcastle County

Dave McCauley, Chair


Rowan County

Ashley Adkins, Chair


Russell County

Lou Ann Flanagan, Chair


Scott County

Bobby McDowell, Chair


Shelby County

Kathy Mason, Chair


Simpson County

Gayla Coates, Chair


Spencer County

Barry Hume, Chair


Taylor County

Shannon Cox, Chair


Todd County

Mark Cowherd, Chair


Trigg County

Jan Culwell, Chair


Trimble County

Kenny Green, Chair


Union County

John Mark Brown, Chair


Warren County

Charlene Rabold, Chair


Washington County

Lisa Haydon, Chair


Wayne County

Dean Sumpter, Chair


Webster County

Alan Lossner, Chair


Whitley County

Herman Moore, Chair


Wolfe County

Rita Rogers, Chair


Woodford County

James L. Kay II, Chair


Let's elect more Kentucky Democrats

Say you're in